Jang Yoon Joo (1980)

Jang Yoon Joo (1980)

  • Share

Other Name: 장윤주 チャン・ユンジュ 張允柱 Chang Yoon Joo Чан Юнджу جانغ يون-غو
Age: 43
Birthday: November, 07, 1980
Nationality: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 170 CM

img